Кандидати за общински съветници

2 ПП „ГЕРБ”

Име

1 Дилян Стефанов Млъзев
2 Валентин Владимиров Гуцов
3 Йордан Иванов Йорданов
4 Росинка Недялкова Георгиева
5 Стоян Николаев Златев
6 Йордан Иванов Димитров
7 Мартин Иванов Трухчев
8 Йордан Николов Кисьов
9 Стефан Иванов Минчев
10 Магдалена Любомирова Борисова
11 Стела Петрова Горбанова - Василева
12 Димитър Йорданов Димитров
13 Иван Любенов Иванов
14 Иван Йорданов Мирянов
15 Пенка Пенкова Цочева
16 Стефан Иванов Добрев
17 Райна Ненкова Стоилова

7 ПП „ДПС”

Име

1 Селяатин Мустафов Исмаилов
2 Сабри Яшаров Яшаров
3 Джавид Ферадов Кямилов
4 Хасан Юсеинов Хасанов
5 Фикрет Мустафов Мехмедов
6 Халиме Дахилова Хасанова
7 Керим Хюсеинов Ахмедов
8 Мустафа Мехмедов Исмаилов
9 Али Хабилов Алиев
10 Севгин Мустафов Алиев
11 Красимир Звездомиров Йосифов
12 Слав Йорданов Стоянов

8 ПП „БСП”

Име

1 Сашо Петков Топалов
2 Симеон Стоянов Кънчев
3 Снежана Стефанова Капинчева
4 Лазар Николов Костов
5 Анастасия Петкова Тонева - Пеева
6 Георги Йорданов Пеев
7 Милко Здравков Моллов
8 Стефка Петкова Костадинова
9 Калин Георгиев Кършев
10 Христо Костадинов Иванов
11 Матейчо Димитров Матеев
12 Надя Колева Недялкова
13 Димка Петкова Стоянова
14 Йордан Иванов Василев
15 Зоя Андонова Ангелова
16 Цветанка Стоянова Капасъзова
17 Иван Илиев Атанасов

9 ПП „АТАКА”

Име

1 Петър Ваков Митев
2 Стоянка Димитрова Стефанова
3 Денка Иванова Иванова
4 Пенчо Стоянов Ризов
5 Елеонора Любчева Йорданова
6 Светлана Драгомирова Коларова
7 Николай Костов Кафадаров
8 Красимира Рашкова Йоакимова

14 ПП „РЕД, ЗАКОННОСТ И СПРАВЕДЛИВОСТ”

Име

1 Андреан Христов Бойков
2 Христо Генчев Генев

22 ПП „БЪЛГАРСКАТА ЛЕВИЦА”

Име

1 Любомир Георгиев Драганов

24 ПП „НАЦИОНАЛНО ДВИЖЕНИЕ ЗА СТАБИЛНОСТ И ВЪЗХОД”

Име

1 Никола Йорданов Николов
2 Петър Стойков Петров
3 Диана Иванова Драганова
4 Стефка Иванова Стоянова
5 Даниел Петков Димитров
6 Димитър Недев Димитров
7 Асен Юлиянов Гюзелев
8 Халил Реджебов Халилов
9 Петър Иванов Петров
10 Юсеин Асанов Исмаилов
11 Стоян Иванов Бойков

 

25 Местна коалиция „ЗОВ ЗА ЕЛЕНА”

Име

1 Михаил Александров Михалев
2 Станимир Александров Ямаков
3 Петя Атанасова Павлова
4 Михаил Димитров Орехов
5 Елза Стефанова Пеева - Кехайова
6 Стефан Пенчев Николов
7 Ангел Райков Стоянов
8 Добромир Георгиев Георгиев
9 Любомир Васков Лазаров
10 Иван Стоянов Йорданов

26 ПП СПС „ЗАЩИТА”

Име

1 Светла Иванова Кирилова
2 Никола Петров Христов
3 Румяна Петрова Иванова
4 Мустафа Ниязиев Хюсеинов
5 Васил Василев Лазаров

27 КП СИНЯТА КОАЛИЦИЯ

Име

1 Иван Радославов Маринов
2 Фейзула Юсеинов Мехмедов
3 Красимир Тодоров Кръстев
4 Даниела Страхилова Лаловска
5 Румяна Йорданова Павлова
6 Александър Иванов Недев
7 Донка Александрова Златева
8 Сава Христов Савов

28 ПП „БЪЛГАРСКИ СОЦИАЛДЕМОКРАТИ”

Име

1 Николай Петров Николов
2 Сюлейман Османов Трембешлиев

 

© 2007-20011 инж. Светослав Михайлов